MB-NBD PASSENGER - 54395 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MORADABAD (MB)NAJIBABAD JN (NBD)
Daily 160 Km

Train number 54395 is named as MB-NBD PASSENGER and travels 160km distance

Train departs from station MORADABAD at 19:20 and reaches station NAJIBABAD JN at 01:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MORADABAD - MB Src 19:20 0 1
LODIPUR BISHNPR - LDP 19:34 19:35 7 1
HAKIMPUR - HKP 19:41 19:43 12 1
CHAK KALI LAIT - CKLT 19:51 19:52 17 1
KAIALSA - KIV 19:58 20:00 22 1
AMROHA - AMRO 20:12 20:15 30 1
KAFURPUR - KFPR 20:26 20:27 42 1
MAHESRA - MHHR 20:34 20:35 46 1
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 21:00 21:10 53 1
SHERPUR - SEPR 21:27 21:28 65 1
MANDI DHANAURA - MNDR 21:35 21:37 69 1
Advertisement
CHUCHELA KALAN HALT - CLKN 21:47 21:48 74 1
BAKAINA HALT - BKNA 21:55 21:56 77 1
BAGARPUR HALT - BGRR 22:06 22:07 82 1
CHAND SIAU - CPS 22:17 22:19 88 1
SISAUNA - SISN 22:35 22:36 98 1
HALDAUR - HLDR 22:53 22:55 106 1
KHARI JHALU - KJLU 23:09 23:10 114 1
BIJNOR - BJO 23:40 23:45 124 1
BASI KIRATPUR - BSKR 00:10 00:11 138 2
MUZZAMPUR NRYN - MZM 00:38 00:40 149 2
FAZALPUR - FZL 00:50 00:52 154 2
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 01:40 Dest 160 2

FAQS

MB-NBD PASSENGER - 54395 covers 160 kilometer to reach destination.
MB-NBD PASSENGER - 54395 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MB-NBD PASSENGER - 54395 arrives at destination at 01:40.
MB-NBD PASSENGER - 54395 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement