MB-BE PASSENGER - 54078 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)BAREILLY (BE)
Daily 274 Km

Train number 54078 is named as MB-BE PASSENGER and travels 274km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 23:50 and reaches station BAREILLY at 09:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 23:50 0 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 00:06 00:08 7 2
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 00:12 00:13 9 2
SAHIBABAD - SBB 00:18 00:20 14 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 00:42 00:44 20 2
DASNA - DS 01:02 01:04 34 2
PILKHUA - PKW 01:15 01:17 46 2
HAPUR - HPU 01:35 01:40 57 2
SIMBHOOLI - SMBL 02:00 02:02 78 2
GARHMUKTESAR - GMS 02:09 02:14 87 2
GARHMUKTESAR BR - GGB 02:25 02:26 94 2
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 02:43 02:45 108 2
KAFURPUR - KFPR 02:57 02:59 119 2
AMROHA - AMRO 03:07 03:12 131 2
KAIALSA - KIV 03:24 03:26 139 2
HAKIMPUR - HKP 03:37 03:38 149 2
LODIPUR BISHNPR - LDP 03:46 03:47 154 2
Advertisement
MORADABAD - MB 04:35 04:45 161 2
MACHARYA - MCV 04:58 05:00 169 2
KUNDARKHI - KD 05:12 05:14 179 2
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK 05:35 05:37 185 2
JARGAON - JRJ 05:48 05:50 194 2
GUMTHAL - GTF 06:04 06:06 201 2
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 06:44 06:55 205 2
SISARKA - SSKA 07:03 07:05 213 2
ASAFPUR - AFR 07:13 07:15 219 2
PURUA KHERA - PRKE 07:24 07:25 224 2
DABTARA - DUB 07:40 07:45 229 2
KARENGI - KEG 07:56 07:58 235 2
REOTI B KHERA - RBK 08:07 08:08 242 2
AONLA - AO 08:20 08:25 247 2
NISUI - NSU 08:38 08:39 254 2
BASHARATGANJ - BTG 08:43 08:48 259 2
RAMGANGA - RGB 09:08 09:10 268 2
BAREILLY - BE 09:40 Dstn 274 2

FAQS

MB-BE PASSENGER - 54078 covers 274 kilometer to reach destination.
MB-BE PASSENGER - 54078 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MB-BE PASSENGER - 54078 arrives at destination at 09:40.
MB-BE PASSENGER - 54078 departs from source at 23:50.
Advertisement