MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE - 53046 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMPUR HAT (RPH)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 286 Km

Train number 53046 is named as MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE and travels 286km distance

Train departs from station RAMPUR HAT at 05:30 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 11:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMPUR HAT - RPH Src 05:30 0 1
MALLARPUR - MLV 05:42 05:43 13 1
GADADHARPUR - GHLE 05:51 05:52 21 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 06:04 06:05 28 1
SIURI - SURI 06:21 06:22 47 1
KACHUJOR - KOX 06:33 06:34 56 1
CHINPAL - CPLE 06:39 06:40 59 1
DUBRAJPUR - DUJ 06:48 06:49 66 1
PANCHRA - PCR 06:55 06:56 72 1
Advertisement
BHIMGARA - BMGA 07:03 07:04 78 1
PANDABESWAR - PAW 07:11 07:12 81 1
UKHRA - UKA 07:22 07:23 89 1
KAJORAGRAM - KJME 07:37 07:38 96 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 07:58 08:00 101 1
WARIA - OYR 08:09 08:10 109 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 08:20 08:22 118 1
PANAGARH - PAN 08:35 08:36 133 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 09:24 09:26 180 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 10:31 10:33 247 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 11:35 Dest 286 1

FAQS

MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE - 53046 covers 286 kilometer to reach destination.
MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE - 53046 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE - 53046 arrives at destination at 11:35.
MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE - 53046 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement