75109 - MAU-BCY- DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75109 known as MAU-BCY- DMU runs from MAU JN [MAU] to VARANASI CITY [BCY] covering 81 km distance

MAU-BCY- DMU [75109] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAU-BCY- DMUMAUBCYDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAU JN [MAU]1 Src 13:25 0
PANIARA [PNRA]1 13:33 13:34 6
PIPRI DIH [PPH]1 13:41 13:42 11
NAIK DIH [NAKD]1 13:49 13:50 16
DULLAHAPUR [DLR]1 13:57 13:58 21
JAKHANIAN [JKN]1 14:10 14:11 29
HURMUJPUR HALT [HMPR]1 14:17 14:18 33
SADAT [SDT]1 14:27 14:28 39
MAHPUR [MHO]1 14:41 14:42 49
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]1 14:55 14:57 58
SIDHAOUNA RAMPUR HAL [SARR]1 15:04 15:05 58
RAJAWARI [RJI]1 15:13 15:14 58
KADIPUR [KDQ]1 15:24 15:25 64
SARNATH [SRNT]1 15:38 15:39 74
VARANASI CITY [BCY]1 15:55 Dest 81