MAU-BCY- DMU - 75109 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAU JN (MAU)VARANASI CITY (BCY)
Sat 89 Km

Train number 75109 is named as MAU-BCY- DMU and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station MAU JN at 13:25 and reaches station VARANASI CITY at 15:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAU JN - MAU Src 13:25 0 1
PANIARA - PNRA 13:33 13:34 6 1
PIPRI DIH - PPH 13:41 13:42 11 1
NAIK DIH - NAKD 13:49 13:50 16 1
DULLAHAPUR - DLR 13:57 13:58 21 1
JAKHANIAN - JKN 14:10 14:11 29 1
Advertisement
HURMUJPUR HALT - HMPR 14:17 14:18 33 1
SADAT - SDT 14:27 14:28 39 1
MAHPUR - MHO 14:41 14:42 49 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 14:55 14:57 58 1
RAJAWARI - RJI 15:13 15:14 66 1
KADIPUR - KDQ 15:24 15:25 72 1
SARNATH - SRNT 15:38 15:39 82 1
VARANASI CITY - BCY 15:55 Dest 89 1

FAQS

MAU-BCY- DMU - 75109 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
MAU-BCY- DMU - 75109 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAU-BCY- DMU - 75109 arrives at destination at 15:55.
MAU-BCY- DMU - 75109 departs from source at 13:25.
Advertisement