Live Running Status of Train MAU-BCY- DMU - 75109

Advertisement

Does not start on Thursday

Sat 89 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MAU JN - MAU
Src
13:25
PANIARA - PNRA
13:33
13:34
PIPRI DIH - PPH
13:41
13:42
NAIK DIH - NAKD
13:49
13:50
DULLAHAPUR - DLR
13:57
13:58
JAKHANIAN - JKN
14:10
14:11
HURMUJPUR HALT - HMPR
14:17
14:18
SADAT - SDT
14:27
14:28
MAHPUR - MHO
14:41
14:42
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ
14:55
14:57
RAJAWARI - RJI
15:13
15:14
KADIPUR - KDQ
15:24
15:25
SARNATH - SRNT
15:38
15:39
VARANASI CITY - BCY
15:55
Dstn

FAQS

MAU-BCY- DMU - 75109 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
MAU-BCY- DMU - 75109 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAU-BCY- DMU - 75109 arrives at destination at 15:55.
MAU-BCY- DMU - 75109 departs from source at 13:25.
Advertisement