MAS-SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)
Sun, Wed, Thu 2882 Km

Train number 16031 is named as MAS-SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS and travels 2882km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 05:15 and reaches station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 14:55 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 05:15 0 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 06:28 06:30 83 1
NAYADUPETA - NYP 06:53 06:55 110 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 07:23 07:25 138 1
NELLORE - NLR 07:54 07:55 176 1
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR 08:19 08:20 210 1
KAVALI - KVZ 08:39 08:40 227 1
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 09:04 09:05 264 1
ONGOLE - OGL 09:39 09:40 292 1
CHIRALA - CLX 10:29 10:30 342 1
BAPATLA - BPP 10:44 10:45 357 1
NIDUBROLU - NDO 11:04 11:05 377 1
TENALI JN - TEL 11:59 12:00 399 1
NEW GUNTUR - NGNT 12:41 12:42 424 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 14:40 14:55 454 1
MADHIRA - MDR 15:49 15:50 509 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 16:24 16:25 554 1
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 16:49 16:50 577 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 17:07 17:08 601 1
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 17:17 17:18 616 1
WARANGAL - WL 18:03 18:08 661 1
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 18:59 19:00 705 1
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 19:24 19:25 744 1
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 19:42 19:43 762 1
MANCHERAL - MCI 19:59 20:00 776 1
BELAMPALLI - BPA 20:14 20:15 795 1
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 20:49 20:50 834 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 22:35 22:40 904 1
CHANDRAPUR - CD 22:59 23:00 917 1
MAJRI JN - MJRI 23:39 23:40 951 1
WARORA - WRR 23:52 23:53 964 1
HINGANGHAT - HGT 00:24 00:25 1001 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 01:09 01:10 1039 2
NAGPUR - NGP 02:40 02:45 1115 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 04:04 04:05 1219 2
MULTAI - MTY 04:49 04:50 1259 2
AMLA JN - AMLA 05:15 05:17 1282 2
BETUL - BZU 05:34 05:35 1305 2
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 06:14 06:15 1342 2
ITARSI JN - ET 08:05 08:15 1412 2
Advertisement
BHOPAL JN - BPL 09:55 10:00 1510 2
SANCHI - SCI 10:21 10:23 1554 2
BINA JN - BINA 12:30 12:35 1648 2
BABINA - BAB 14:05 14:07 1776 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 14:45 14:55 1801 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 16:20 16:25 1898 2
MORENA - MRA 16:50 16:52 1937 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 18:15 18:20 2017 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 19:35 19:40 2070 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 21:39 21:40 2183 2
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 21:51 21:52 2193 2
OKHLA - OKA 22:00 22:01 2200 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 22:15 22:35 2204 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 23:00 23:30 2211 2
SHAKURBASTI - SSB Src 00:02 2222 3
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 00:19 00:21 2242 3
ROHTAK JN - ROK 00:55 00:57 2282 3
JIND JN - JIND 01:38 01:43 2339 3
NARWANA JN - NRW 02:07 02:08 2373 3
TOHANA - TUN 02:27 02:28 2399 3
JAKHAL JN - JHL 03:10 03:15 2411 3
LEHRA GAGA - LHA 03:28 03:29 2427 3
SUNAM - SFM 03:56 03:57 2449 3
SANGRUR - SAG 04:13 04:14 2461 3
DHURI JN - DUI 04:48 04:53 2477 3
MALERKOTLA - MET 05:09 05:10 2494 3
AHMADGARH - AHH 05:29 05:30 2513 3
KILA RAIPUR - QRP 05:39 05:40 2522 3
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 06:32 06:40 2539 3
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 06:54 06:55 2553 3
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 07:15 07:16 2575 3
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 07:37 07:42 2591 3
TANDA URMAR - TDO 08:18 08:19 2634 3
DASUYA - DZA 08:52 08:53 2649 3
MUKERIAN - MEX 09:09 09:10 2665 3
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 10:15 10:20 2704 3
KATHUA - KTHU 10:58 11:00 2727 3
SAMBA - SMBX 11:36 11:38 2771 3
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 12:55 13:05 2804 3
UDHAMPUR - UHP 14:00 14:03 2857 3
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK 14:55 Dstn 2882 3

FAQS

MAS-SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031 covers 2882 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS-SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031 passes through 81 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS-SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031 arrives at destination at 14:55.
MAS-SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement