MAS-SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS [16031] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAS-SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS [16031] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS-SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS16031MASSVDKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 05:15 0
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 1 06:28 06:30 82
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 1 06:53 06:55 109
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 08:15 08:17 137
NELLORE [NLR] 1 08:42 08:43 175
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 1 09:09 09:10 209
KAVALI [KVZ] 1 09:27 09:28 226
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 1 09:53 09:54 263
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 10:25 10:26 291
CHIRALA [CLX] 1 11:00 11:01 341
BAPATLA [BPP] 1 11:13 11:14 356
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 1 11:37 11:38 376
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 12:19 12:20 398
NEW GUNTUR [NGNT] 1 12:50 12:52 423
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 14:30 14:50 453
MADHIRA [MDR] 1 15:42 15:43 503
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 16:04 16:06 547
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 1 16:36 16:37 570
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 1 16:55 16:56 594
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 1 17:06 17:07 609
WARANGAL [WL] 1 17:55 18:00 655
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 1 18:27 18:28 699
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 1 18:54 18:55 738
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 1 19:08 19:09 755
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 1 19:20 19:21 769
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 1 19:51 19:52 789
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 1 20:14 20:15 827
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 1 22:40 22:50 897
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 1 23:08 23:09 911
MAJRI JN [MJRI] 1 23:39 23:40 945
WARORA [WRR] 1 23:52 23:53 957
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 2 00:24 00:25 995
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 01:09 01:10 1032
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 02:35 02:45 1108
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 04:04 04:05 1212
MULTAI [MTY] 2 04:49 04:50 1253
AMLA JN [AMLA] 2 05:15 05:17 1276
BETUL [BZU] 2 05:34 05:35 1298
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 2 06:14 06:15 1335
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 08:05 08:10 1405
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 09:55 10:00 1497
SANCHI [SCI] 2 10:31 10:33 1541
BINA JN [BINA] 2 12:30 12:35 1635
BABINA [BAB] 2 14:05 14:07 1762
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 14:45 14:55 1786
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 16:10 16:15 1884
MORENA [MRA] 2 16:40 16:42 1922
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 18:25 18:33 2002
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 19:55 20:00 2056
FARIDABAD [FDB] 2 21:39 21:41 2168
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 2 21:56 21:58 2179
OKHLA [OKA] 2 22:06 22:07 2185
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 22:15 22:35 2189
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 3 23:00 00:10 2196
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 3 00:44 00:46 2208
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 3 01:02 01:04 2227
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 3 01:37 01:40 2267
JIND JN [JIND] 3 02:35 02:40 2325
NARWANA JN [NRW] 3 03:08 03:10 2358
TOHANA [TUN] 3 03:29 03:31 2384
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 3 04:00 04:05 2397
LEHRA GAGA [LHA] 3 04:22 04:24 2413
SUNAM [SFM] 3 04:42 04:44 2434
SANGRUR [SAG] 3 04:56 04:58 2447
DHURI JN [DUI] 3 05:30 05:35 2463
MALERKOTLA [MET] 3 05:48 05:50 2480
AHMADGARH [AHH] 3 06:08 06:10 2499
KILA RAIPUR [QRP] 3 06:28 06:30 2507
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 3 07:00 07:10 2525
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 3 07:23 07:25 2538
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 3 07:46 07:48 2560
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 3 08:10 08:15 2577
TANDA URMAR [TDO] 3 08:50 08:52 2619
DASUYA [DZA] 3 09:06 09:08 2635
MUKERIAN [MEX] 3 09:24 09:26 2650
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 3 10:15 10:20 2690
KATHUA [KTHU] 3 10:58 11:00 2713
SAMBA [SMBX] 3 11:36 11:38 2757
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 3 13:00 13:10 2789
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 3 14:05 14:10 2842
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 3 15:20 Dest 2867
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.