MAS-SSPN EXP - 12691 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN)
Fri 529 Km

Train number 12691 is named as MAS-SSPN EXP and travels 529km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 23:30 and reaches station SAI P NILAYAM at 09:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 23:30 0 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 00:28 00:30 69 2
SHOLINGHUR - SHU 00:49 00:50 90 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 01:23 01:25 130 2
AMBUR - AB 02:04 02:05 182 2
Advertisement
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 02:43 02:45 214 2
BANGARAPET - BWT 03:48 03:50 292 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 04:38 04:40 348 2
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 04:58 05:00 358 2
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 05:25 05:40 362 2
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN 09:30 Dstn 529 2

FAQS

MAS-SSPN EXP - 12691 covers 529 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS-SSPN EXP - 12691 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS-SSPN EXP - 12691 arrives at destination at 09:30.
MAS-SSPN EXP - 12691 departs from source at 23:30.
Advertisement