MAS SRC EXPRESS - 06058 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Wed 1664 Km

Train number 06058 is named as MAS SRC EXPRESS and travels 1664km distance

Train departs from station MGR CHENNAI CTL at 15:15 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 19:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS Src 15:15 0 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 17:40 17:42 138 1
NELLORE - NLR 18:10 18:12 176 1
ONGOLE - OGL 19:36 19:38 292 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 22:00 22:15 431 1
ELURU - EE 23:07 23:09 490 1
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 01:15 01:17 580 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 01:53 01:55 630 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 03:40 03:42 747 2
DUVVADA - DVD 04:40 04:42 763 2
Advertisement
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 05:45 05:47 793 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 06:15 06:30 828 2
PALASA - PSA 08:23 08:25 970 2
SOMPETA - SPT 08:45 08:47 1001 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 09:19 09:21 1044 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 11:15 11:30 1191 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 11:50 11:55 1210 2
BHADRAK - BHC 14:20 14:22 1375 2
BALASORE - BLS 15:05 15:10 1437 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 16:35 16:40 1556 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 19:00 Dstn 1664 2

FAQS

MAS SRC EXPRESS - 06058 covers 1664 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS SRC EXPRESS - 06058 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS SRC EXPRESS - 06058 arrives at destination at 19:00.
MAS SRC EXPRESS - 06058 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement