MAS-SRC WEEKLY SPL - 06058 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Wed 1664 Km

Train number 06058 is named as MAS-SRC WEEKLY SPL and travels 1664km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 15:15 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 19:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 15:15 0 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 17:40 17:42 138 1
NELLORE - NLR 18:10 18:12 176 1
ONGOLE - OGL 19:36 19:38 292 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 22:00 22:15 431 1
ELURU - EE 23:07 23:09 490 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 01:15 01:17 580 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 01:53 01:55 630 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 03:40 03:42 747 2
DUVVADA - DVD 04:40 04:42 763 2
Advertisement
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 05:45 05:47 793 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 06:15 06:30 828 2
PALASA - PSA 08:23 08:25 970 2
SOMPETA - SPT 08:45 08:47 1001 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 09:19 09:21 1044 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 11:15 11:30 1191 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 11:50 11:55 1210 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 14:20 14:22 1375 2
BALASORE - BLS 15:05 15:10 1437 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 16:35 16:40 1556 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 19:00 Dstn 1664 2

FAQS

MAS-SRC WEEKLY SPL - 06058 covers 1664 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS-SRC WEEKLY SPL - 06058 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS-SRC WEEKLY SPL - 06058 arrives at destination at 19:00.
MAS-SRC WEEKLY SPL - 06058 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement