MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS - 22808 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Sun, Thu 1654 Km

Train number 22808 is named as MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS and travels 1654km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 08:10 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 10:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 08:10 0 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 09:24 09:25 83 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 10:08 10:10 138 1
NELLORE - NLR 10:39 10:40 176 1
ONGOLE - OGL 12:00 12:01 292 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 14:10 14:20 431 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 15:15 15:16 538 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 16:26 16:28 580 1
Advertisement
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 17:18 17:20 630 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 20:35 20:55 780 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 21:52 21:57 841 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 03:05 03:15 1204 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 03:35 03:40 1223 2
CUTTACK - CTC 04:10 04:15 1250 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 06:08 06:10 1366 2
BALASORE - BLS 06:54 06:56 1428 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 08:32 08:37 1546 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 10:30 Dstn 1654 2

FAQS

MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS - 22808 covers 1654 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS - 22808 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS - 22808 arrives at destination at 10:30.
MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS - 22808 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement