MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS - 22808 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Sun, Thu 1654 Km

Train number 22808 is named as MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS and travels 1654km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 08:10 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 10:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 08:10 0 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 09:23 09:25 83 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 10:13 10:15 138 1
NELLORE - NLR 10:44 10:45 176 1
ONGOLE - OGL 12:09 12:10 292 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 14:05 14:15 431 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 15:38 15:40 538 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 16:18 16:20 580 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 17:03 17:05 630 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 20:30 20:50 780 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 21:45 21:50 841 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 03:00 03:10 1204 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 03:35 03:40 1223 2
CUTTACK - CTC 04:10 04:15 1250 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 06:01 06:03 1366 2
BALASORE - BLS 06:48 06:50 1428 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 08:30 08:35 1546 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 10:25 Dstn 1654 2

FAQS

MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS - 22808 covers 1654 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS - 22808 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS - 22808 arrives at destination at 10:25.
MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS - 22808 departs from source at 08:10.