MAS -SC WEEKLY SPL - 06059 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Sun, Fri 706 Km

Train number 06059 is named as MAS -SC WEEKLY SPL and travels 706km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 19:30 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 08:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 19:30 0 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 20:20 20:22 83 1
NAYADUPETA - NYP 20:48 20:50 110 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 21:38 21:40 138 1
NELLORE - NLR 22:10 22:12 176 1
Advertisement
ONGOLE - OGL 23:45 23:47 292 1
TENALI JN - TEL 01:48 01:50 399 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 02:35 02:40 424 2
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 03:38 03:40 499 2
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 04:48 04:50 558 2
NALGONDA - NLDA 05:33 05:35 596 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 08:25 Dstn 706 2

FAQS

MAS -SC WEEKLY SPL - 06059 covers 706 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS -SC WEEKLY SPL - 06059 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS -SC WEEKLY SPL - 06059 arrives at destination at 08:25.
MAS -SC WEEKLY SPL - 06059 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement