22682 - MAS-MYS EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22682 known as MAS-MYS EXPRESS runs from CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] to MYSORE JN [MYS] covering 505 km distance

MAS-MYS EXPRESS [22682] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS-MYS EXPRESS
MASMYSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 23:30 0
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 2 00:18 00:20 74
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 01:08 01:10 135
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 02:43 02:45 219
BANGARAPET [BWT] 2 03:48 03:50 297
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 2 04:43 04:45 353
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 2 04:48 05:00 363
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 2 05:30 05:40 367
KENGERI [KGI] 2 05:57 05:58 379
MANDYA [MYA] 2 06:58 07:00 460
MYSORE JN [MYS] 2 08:20 Dest 505