MAS-MYS EXPRESS - 22682 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Thu 500 Km

Train number 22682 is named as MAS-MYS EXPRESS and travels 500km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 23:30 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 08:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 23:30 0 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 00:28 00:30 69 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 01:18 01:20 130 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 02:43 02:45 214 2
BANGARAPET - BWT 03:48 03:50 292 2
Advertisement
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 04:38 04:40 348 2
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 04:58 05:00 358 2
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 05:25 05:30 362 2
KENGERI - KGI 05:49 05:50 374 2
MANDYA - MYA 06:53 06:55 455 2
MYSORE JN - MYS 08:00 Dstn 500 2

FAQS

MAS-MYS EXPRESS - 22682 covers 500 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS-MYS EXPRESS - 22682 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS-MYS EXPRESS - 22682 arrives at destination at 08:00.
MAS-MYS EXPRESS - 22682 departs from source at 23:30.
Advertisement