MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP - 12077 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 454 Km

Train number 12077 is named as MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP and travels 454km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 07:25 and reaches station VIJAYAWADA JN at 14:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 07:25 0 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 08:39 08:40 83 1
NAYADUPETA - NYP 09:04 09:05 110 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 09:33 09:35 138 1
NELLORE - NLR 10:04 10:05 176 1
Advertisement
KAVALI - KVZ 10:24 10:25 227 1
ONGOLE - OGL 11:34 11:35 292 1
CHIRALA - CLX 12:04 12:05 342 1
TENALI JN - TEL 13:09 13:10 399 1
NEW GUNTUR - NGNT 13:45 13:46 424 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 14:45 Dstn 454 1

FAQS

MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP - 12077 covers 454 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP - 12077 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP - 12077 arrives at destination at 14:45.
MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP - 12077 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement