MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP [12077] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP [12077] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP12077MASBZAJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 07:35 0
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 1 08:43 08:45 82
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 09:45 09:47 137
NELLORE [NLR] 1 10:09 10:10 175
KAVALI [KVZ] 1 10:39 10:40 226
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 11:44 11:45 291
CHIRALA [CLX] 1 12:19 12:20 341
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 13:19 13:20 398
NEW GUNTUR [NGNT] 1 13:45 13:46 423
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 14:45 Dest 453
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.