MAS-ADI SPL - 06051 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Sat 1728 Km

Train number 06051 is named as MAS-ADI SPL and travels 1728km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 20:30 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 04:10 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 20:30 0 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 21:23 21:25 75 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 22:30 22:35 144 1
KODURU - KOU 00:03 00:05 185 2
RAZAMPETA - RJP 00:38 00:40 218 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 01:18 01:20 269 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 01:58 02:00 308 2
TADIPATRI - TU 02:48 02:50 377 2
GOOTY - GY 03:58 04:00 425 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 04:30 04:40 454 2
05:23 05:25 505 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 05:58 06:00 546 2
RAICHUR - RC 06:28 06:30 575 2
Advertisement
YADGIR - YG 07:28 07:30 644 2
WADI - WADI 09:30 09:35 683 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 12:15 12:20 833 2
DAUND JN - DD 15:26 15:28 1020 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 16:35 16:40 1098 2
LONAVALA - LNL 17:51 17:53 1162 2
PANVEL - PNVL 19:50 19:55 1218 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 21:15 21:20 1284 2
BOISAR - BOR 22:06 22:08 1335 2
VAPI - VAPI 22:54 22:56 1404 2
UDHNA JN - UDN 00:02 00:07 1495 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 01:58 02:08 1628 3
ANAND JN - ANND 02:40 02:42 1664 3
NADIAD JN - ND 03:00 03:02 1682 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 04:10 Dest 1728 3

FAQS

MAS-ADI SPL - 06051 covers 1728 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS-ADI SPL - 06051 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS-ADI SPL - 06051 arrives at destination at 04:10.
MAS-ADI SPL - 06051 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement