MAQ-YPR EXPRESS - 16586 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANGALORE (MAQ)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Mon, Wed, Fri 418 Km

Train number 16586 is named as MAQ-YPR EXPRESS and travels 418km distance

Train departs from station MANGALORE at 19:00 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 05:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANGALORE - MAQ Src 19:00 0 1
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 19:14 19:15 6 1
BANTAWALA - BNTL 19:48 19:50 25 1
KABAKA PUTTUR - KBPR 20:16 20:18 50 1
SUBRAHMANYA ROAD - SBHR 21:00 21:10 92 1
Advertisement
SAKLESHPUR - SKLR 23:40 23:50 202 1
HASSAN - HAS 00:40 00:45 245 2
CHANNARAYAPATNA - CNPA 01:28 01:30 277 2
SHRAVANABELAGOLA - SBGA 01:44 01:45 286 2
YEDIYURU - YY 02:19 02:20 335 2
NELAMANGALA - NMGA 03:28 03:30 397 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 05:00 Dstn 418 2

FAQS

MAQ-YPR EXPRESS - 16586 covers 418 kilometer to reach destination.
MAQ-YPR EXPRESS - 16586 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAQ-YPR EXPRESS - 16586 arrives at destination at 05:00.
MAQ-YPR EXPRESS - 16586 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement