MAQ-TVC EXPRESS - 16348 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

MANGALORE (MAQ)THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)
Daily 634 Km

Train number 16348 is named as MAQ-TVC EXPRESS and travels 634km distance

Train departs from station MANGALORE at 14:20 and reaches station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 04:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANGALORE - MAQ Src 14:20 0 1
KUMBLA - KMQ 14:53 14:54 34 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 15:03 15:05 46 1
KOTIKULAM - KQK 15:14 15:15 56 1
KANHANGAD - KZE 15:28 15:30 69 1
NILESHWAR - NLE 15:39 15:40 79 1
CHARVATTUR - CHV 15:49 15:50 84 1
TRIKARPUR - TKQ 15:57 15:58 92 1
PAYYANUR - PAY 16:08 16:10 98 1
PAYANGADI - PAZ 16:19 16:20 110 1
KANNAPURAM - KPQ 16:29 16:30 118 1
KANNUR - CAN 16:52 16:55 132 1
THALASSERY - TLY 17:13 17:15 153 1
MAHE - MAHE 17:24 17:25 162 1
VADAKARA - BDJ 17:38 17:40 175 1
QUILANDI - QLD 17:59 18:00 197 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 18:22 18:25 221 1
FEROK - FK 18:39 18:40 231 1
VALLIKUNNU - VLI 18:49 18:50 241 1
PARPANANGADI - PGI 18:59 19:00 246 1
TANUR - TA 19:07 19:08 254 1
TIRUR - TIR 19:18 19:20 262 1
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 19:39 19:40 277 1
PATTAMBI - PTB 19:59 20:00 296 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 20:35 20:40 307 1
WADAKANCHERI - WKI 21:14 21:15 323 1
THRISUR - TCR 21:33 21:35 340 1
IRINJALAKUDA - IJK 21:57 21:58 364 1
CHALAKUDI - CKI 22:05 22:06 370 1
ANGAMALI - AFK 22:20 22:21 385 1
ALUVA - AWY 22:40 22:42 394 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 23:20 23:25 411 1
PIRAVAM ROAD - PVRD 00:01 00:02 443 2
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 00:37 00:40 474 2
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 01:22 01:24 508 2
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 01:53 01:55 529 2
KOLLAM JN - QLN 02:42 02:45 569 2
CHIRAYINKEEZH - CRY 03:19 03:20 605 2
TRIVANDRUM PETT - TVP 03:41 03:42 631 2
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 04:10 Dstn 634 2

FAQS

MAQ-TVC EXPRESS - 16348 covers 634 kilometer to reach destination.
MAQ-TVC EXPRESS - 16348 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAQ-TVC EXPRESS - 16348 arrives at destination at 04:10.
MAQ-TVC EXPRESS - 16348 departs from source at 14:20.