MAQ-TVC EXPRESS - 16348 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANGALORE (MAQ)THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)
Daily 634 Km

Train number 16348 is named as MAQ-TVC EXPRESS and travels 634km distance

Train departs from station MANGALORE at 14:20 and reaches station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 05:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANGALORE - MAQ Src 14:20 0 1
KUMBLA - KMQ 14:54 14:55 34 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 15:04 15:05 46 1
KOTIKULAM - KQK 15:14 15:15 56 1
KANHANGAD - KZE 15:29 15:30 69 1
NILESHWAR - NLE 15:39 15:40 79 1
CHARVATTUR - CHV 15:49 15:50 84 1
TRIKARPUR - TKQ 15:59 16:00 92 1
PAYYANUR - PAY 16:09 16:10 98 1
PAYANGADI - PAZ 16:24 16:25 110 1
KANNAPURAM - KPQ 16:34 16:35 118 1
KANNUR - CAN 17:02 17:05 132 1
THALASSERY - TLY 17:24 17:25 153 1
MAHE - MAHE 17:34 17:35 162 1
VADAKARA - BDJ 17:49 17:50 175 1
QUILANDI - QLD 18:09 18:10 197 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 18:32 18:35 221 1
FEROK - FK 18:49 18:50 231 1
VALLIKUNNU - VLI 18:59 19:00 241 1
PARPANANGADI - PGI 19:09 19:10 246 1
TANUR - TA 19:19 19:20 254 1
TIRUR - TIR 19:29 19:30 262 1
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 19:49 19:50 277 1
PATTAMBI - PTB 20:09 20:10 296 1
Advertisement
SHORANUR JN - SRR 20:45 20:55 307 1
WADAKANCHERI - WKI 21:29 21:30 323 1
THRISUR - TCR 22:02 22:05 340 1
IRINJALAKUDA - IJK 22:24 22:25 364 1
CHALAKUDI - CKI 22:32 22:33 370 1
ANGAMALI - AFK 22:46 22:47 385 1
ALUVA - AWY 22:56 22:58 394 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 23:30 23:35 411 1
PIRAVAM ROAD - PVRD 00:09 00:10 443 2
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 00:42 00:45 474 2
CHANGANASERI - CGY 01:14 01:15 491 2
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 01:24 01:25 499 2
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 01:34 01:35 508 2
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 01:49 01:50 521 2
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 02:03 02:05 529 2
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY 02:34 02:35 542 2
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT 02:44 02:45 550 2
KOLLAM JN - QLN 03:07 03:10 569 2
MAYYANAD - MYY 03:19 03:20 578 2
PARAVUR - PVU 03:24 03:25 582 2
VARKALA - VAK 03:34 03:35 593 2
KADAKAVUR - KVU 03:44 03:45 602 2
CHIRAYINKEEZH - CRY 03:50 03:51 605 2
TRIVANDRUM PETT - TVP 04:09 04:10 631 2
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 05:15 Dstn 634 2

FAQS

MAQ-TVC EXPRESS - 16348 covers 634 kilometer to reach destination.
MAQ-TVC EXPRESS - 16348 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAQ-TVC EXPRESS - 16348 arrives at destination at 05:15.
MAQ-TVC EXPRESS - 16348 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement