MAQ-SBHR PASS. - 56647 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANGALORE (MAQ)SUBRAHMANYA ROAD (SBHR)
Daily 92 Km

Train number 56647 is named as MAQ-SBHR PASS. and travels 92km distance

Train departs from station MANGALORE at 10:00 and reaches station SUBRAHMANYA ROAD at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANGALORE - MAQ Src 10:00 0 1
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 10:14 10:15 6 1
BANTAWALA - BNTL 10:48 10:50 25 1
NERALAKATTE HALT - NRF 11:04 11:05 39 1
KABAKA PUTTUR - KBPR 11:18 11:20 49 1
Advertisement
NARIMOGARU - NRJ 11:28 11:30 59 1
KANIURU HALT - KNYR 11:38 11:39 68 1
YEDAMANGALA - YDM 11:49 11:50 78 1
KODIMBALA HALT - KDBA 11:54 11:55 82 1
BAJAKARE HALT - BAJE 11:59 12:00 85 1
SUBRAHMANYA ROAD - SBHR 12:30 Dest 92 1

FAQS

MAQ-SBHR PASS. - 56647 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
MAQ-SBHR PASS. - 56647 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAQ-SBHR PASS. - 56647 arrives at destination at 12:30.
MAQ-SBHR PASS. - 56647 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement