MAQ-CAN PASSENGER - 56656 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANGALORE (MAQ)KANNUR (CAN)
Daily 131 Km

Train number 56656 is named as MAQ-CAN PASSENGER and travels 131km distance

Train departs from station MANGALORE at 16:30 and reaches station KANNUR at 19:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANGALORE - MAQ Src 16:30 0 1
ULLAL - ULL 16:48 16:49 9 1
MANJESHWAR - MJS 16:56 16:57 17 1
UPPALA - UAA 17:03 17:04 24 1
KUMBLA - KMQ 17:14 17:15 34 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 17:26 17:27 46 1
KALANAD HALT - KLAD 17:32 17:33 49 1
KOTIKULAM - KQK 17:39 17:40 55 1
BEKAL FORT - BFR 17:45 17:46 60 1
KANHANGAD - KZE 17:53 17:55 69 1
Advertisement
NILESHWAR - NLE 18:04 18:05 78 1
CHARVATTUR - CHV 18:14 18:15 83 1
CHANDERA - CDRA 18:19 18:20 87 1
TRIKARPUR - TKQ 18:26 18:27 92 1
PAYYANUR - PAY 18:34 18:35 98 1
ELIMALA - ELM 18:40 18:41 103 1
PAYANGADI - PAZ 18:47 18:48 110 1
KANNAPURAM - KPQ 18:54 18:55 117 1
PAPPINISSERI - PPNS 18:59 19:00 123 1
VALAPATTANAM - VAPM 19:09 19:10 125 1
CHIRAKKAL - CQL 19:14 19:15 127 1
KANNUR - CAN 19:55 Dest 131 1

FAQS

MAQ-CAN PASSENGER - 56656 covers 131 kilometer to reach destination.
MAQ-CAN PASSENGER - 56656 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAQ-CAN PASSENGER - 56656 arrives at destination at 19:55.
MAQ-CAN PASSENGER - 56656 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement