MAO-NZM RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 22413 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

MADGAON (MAO)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Sun, Mon 2094 Km

Train number 22413 is named as MAO-NZM RAJDHANI EXPRESS and travels 2094km distance

Train departs from station MADGAON at 10:00 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 12:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MADGAON - MAO Src 10:00 0 1
THIVIM - THVM 10:44 10:46 65 1
KUDAL - KUDL 11:28 11:30 140 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 13:35 13:40 335 1
PANVEL - PNVL 18:00 18:05 697 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 19:35 19:40 764 1
SURAT - ST 22:15 22:18 979 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 23:42 23:59 1108 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 06:50 07:00 1636 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 12:30 Dstn 2094 2

FAQS

MAO-NZM RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 22413 covers 2094 kilometer to reach destination.
MAO-NZM RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 22413 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAO-NZM RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 22413 arrives at destination at 12:30.
MAO-NZM RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 22413 departs from source at 10:00.