MANAS RHINO PASSENGER - 55801 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Daily 157 Km

Train number 55801 is named as MANAS RHINO PASSENGER and travels 157km distance

Train departs from station NEW BONGAIGAON at 04:50 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ Src 04:50 0 1
BONGAIGAON - BNGN 04:56 04:57 2 1
CHAPRAKATA - CPQ 05:06 05:07 8 1
BIJNI - BJF 05:17 05:18 18 1
PATILADAHA - PTLD 05:29 05:30 28 1
SORBHOG JN - SBE 05:40 05:41 36 1
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 05:50 05:51 44 1
GUAGACHHA - GSA 05:59 06:00 50 1
SORUPETA - SPQ 06:08 06:09 56 1
PATHSALA - PBL 06:20 06:21 66 1
Advertisement
NIZ SARIHA HALT - NSRH 06:28 06:29 70 1
TIHU - TIHU 06:37 06:38 75 1
KAITHALKUCHI - KTCH 06:48 06:49 83 1
NALBARI - NLV 07:11 07:12 93 1
GHOGRAPUR - GOE 07:22 07:23 102 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 07:43 07:45 109 1
KENDUKANA - KDKN 07:57 07:58 119 1
BAIHATA - BIZ 08:06 08:07 125 1
CHANGSARI - CGS 08:32 08:33 135 1
AGTHORI - AGT 08:45 08:46 143 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 08:56 08:57 150 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 09:15 Dest 157 1

FAQS

MANAS RHINO PASSENGER - 55801 covers 157 kilometer to reach destination.
MANAS RHINO PASSENGER - 55801 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MANAS RHINO PASSENGER - 55801 arrives at destination at 09:15.
MANAS RHINO PASSENGER - 55801 departs from source at 04:50.
Advertisement