MAJN-YPR TRIWEEKLY EXP - 16576 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Mon, Wed, Fri 413 Km

Train number 16576 is named as MAJN-YPR TRIWEEKLY EXP and travels 413km distance

Train departs from station MANGALORE JN at 11:30 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 20:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANGALORE JN - MAJN Src 11:30 0 1
BANTAWALA - BNTL 11:54 11:55 20 1
KABAKA PUTTUR - KBPR 12:20 12:22 44 1
SUBRAHMANYA ROAD - SBHR 13:05 13:15 86 1
SAKLESHPUR - SKLR 15:35 15:45 197 1
HASSAN - HAS 16:45 16:50 239 1
Advertisement
CHANNARAYAPATNA - CNPA 17:24 17:25 272 1
SHRAVANABELAGOLA - SBGA 17:34 17:35 280 1
B G NAGAR - BGNR 18:09 18:10 314 1
YEDIYURU - YY 18:29 18:30 329 1
KUNIGAL - KIGL 18:49 18:50 346 1
NELAMANGALA - NMGA 19:39 19:40 391 1
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW 19:54 19:55 405 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 20:30 Dstn 413 1

FAQS

MAJN-YPR TRIWEEKLY EXP - 16576 covers 413 kilometer to reach destination.
MAJN-YPR TRIWEEKLY EXP - 16576 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAJN-YPR TRIWEEKLY EXP - 16576 arrives at destination at 20:30.
MAJN-YPR TRIWEEKLY EXP - 16576 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement