MACHILI PATNAM EXP - 12750 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BIDAR (BIDR)MACHELIPATNAM (MTM)
Daily 592 Km

Train number 12750 is named as MACHILI PATNAM EXP and travels 592km distance

Train departs from station BIDAR at 19:25 and reaches station MACHELIPATNAM at 06:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIDAR - BIDR Src 19:25 0 1
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 19:53 19:54 32 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 20:49 20:50 91 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 21:28 21:30 140 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 22:20 22:30 163 1
JANGAON - ZN 23:35 23:36 246 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 00:23 00:24 295 2
WARANGAL - WL 00:38 00:40 305 2
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 01:13 01:14 350 2
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 01:26 01:27 365 2
Advertisement
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 01:56 01:57 389 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 02:15 02:16 412 2
MADHIRA - MDR 03:01 03:02 457 2
KONDAPALLI - KI 03:59 04:00 496 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 04:20 04:35 512 2
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 05:13 05:15 556 2
GUDLAVALLERU - GVL 05:24 05:25 567 2
KAVUTARAM - KVM 05:30 05:31 570 2
PEDANA - PAV 05:49 05:50 582 2
CHILAKALAPUDI - CLU 05:54 05:55 588 2
MACHELIPATNAM - MTM 06:30 Dstn 592 2

FAQS

MACHILI PATNAM EXP - 12750 covers 592 kilometer to reach destination.
MACHILI PATNAM EXP - 12750 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MACHILI PATNAM EXP - 12750 arrives at destination at 06:30.
MACHILI PATNAM EXP - 12750 departs from source at 19:25.
Advertisement