LUR-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP - 16584 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LATUR (LUR)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Sun, Thu, Sat 854 Km

Train number 16584 is named as LUR-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP and travels 854km distance

Train departs from station LATUR at 15:00 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 07:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LATUR - LUR Src 15:00 0 1
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 15:35 15:37 33 1
UDGIR - UDGR 16:14 16:15 66 1
BHALKI - BHLK 16:54 16:55 109 1
BIDAR - BIDR 18:00 18:05 147 1
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 18:29 18:30 178 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 19:50 20:05 238 1
TANDUR - TDU 20:54 20:55 279 1
SERAM - SEM 21:29 21:30 312 1
MALKHAID ROAD - MQR 21:44 21:45 325 1
Advertisement
CHITTAPUR - CT 21:55 22:00 335 1
NALWAR - NW 22:34 22:35 363 1
YADGIR - YG 22:59 23:00 389 1
SAIDAPUR - SADP 23:19 23:20 412 1
RAICHUR - RC 00:04 00:05 457 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 00:34 00:35 485 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 01:50 01:55 578 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 04:15 04:20 679 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 05:28 05:30 758 2
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 05:54 05:55 782 2
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 06:53 06:55 841 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 07:40 Dstn 854 2

FAQS

LUR-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP - 16584 covers 854 kilometer to reach destination.
LUR-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP - 16584 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LUR-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP - 16584 arrives at destination at 07:40.
LUR-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP - 16584 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement