LUDHINA HISAR PASS - 54636 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)HISAR (HSR)
Daily 210 Km

Train number 54636 is named as LUDHINA HISAR PASS and travels 210km distance

Train departs from station LUDHIANA JN at 09:35 and reaches station HISAR at 15:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUDHIANA JN - LDH Src 09:35 0 1
GILL - GILL 09:46 09:47 8 1
JASSOWAL - JSL 09:56 09:57 13 1
KILA RAIPUR - QRP 10:03 10:05 18 1
AHMADGARH - AHH 10:17 10:19 26 1
RHRA GHALUGHRA - RHW 10:25 10:26 31 1
KUP - KUP 10:31 10:32 36 1
MALERKOTLA - MET 10:42 10:44 45 1
HIMMATANA - HMI 10:52 10:53 52 1
DHURI JN - DUI 11:10 11:22 62 1
BAHADUR SINGH W - BSS 11:29 11:30 70 1
SANGRUR - SAG 11:38 11:40 78 1
BHARUR - BZ 11:47 11:48 85 1
SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA - SFMU 11:54 11:56 91 1
Advertisement
CHAJLI - CJL 12:05 12:06 100 1
GOVINDGARH KHKR - GGKR 12:12 12:13 106 1
LEHRA GAGA - LHA 12:21 12:22 112 1
GURNAY - GRN 12:31 12:33 121 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 12:50 13:00 128 1
KUDNI - KUDN 13:07 13:08 136 1
JMLPR SHAIKHAN - JPS 13:14 13:15 141 1
PIRTHALA LLAUDA - PLT 13:24 13:25 149 1
GAJUWALA - GJW 13:32 13:33 155 1
UKLANA - UKN 13:42 13:43 163 1
DAULATPUR HRYNA - DULP 13:53 13:54 169 1
BARWALA - BXC 14:10 14:11 178 1
DHANSU - DNX 14:34 14:35 198 1
RAIPUR HARIYANA JN - RPHR 14:43 14:44 204 1
HISAR - HSR 15:10 Dest 210 1

FAQS

LUDHINA HISAR PASS - 54636 covers 210 kilometer to reach destination.
LUDHINA HISAR PASS - 54636 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LUDHINA HISAR PASS - 54636 arrives at destination at 15:10.
LUDHINA HISAR PASS - 54636 departs from source at 09:35.
Advertisement