LTT MANMAD EXP - 12117 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)MANMAD JN (MMR)
Daily 245 Km

Train number 12117 is named as LTT MANMAD EXP and travels 245km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK T at 14:55 and reaches station MANMAD JN at 19:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT Src 14:55 0 1
THANE - TNA 15:13 15:15 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 15:32 15:35 38 1
KASARA - KSRA 16:35 16:42 105 1
Advertisement
IGATPURI - IGP 17:15 17:20 121 1
DEVLALI - DVL 18:03 18:05 166 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 18:12 18:15 172 1
NIPHAD - NR 18:39 18:40 203 1
LASALGAON - LS 18:51 18:53 220 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 19:20 Dstn 245 1

FAQS

LTT MANMAD EXP - 12117 covers 245 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT MANMAD EXP - 12117 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT MANMAD EXP - 12117 arrives at destination at 19:20.
LTT MANMAD EXP - 12117 departs from source at 14:55.
Advertisement