LTT MANMAD EXP - 12117 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)MANMAD JN (MMR)
Daily 245 Km

Train number 12117 is named as LTT MANMAD EXP and travels 245km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 14:55 and reaches station MANMAD JN at 19:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 14:55 0 1
THANE - TNA 15:13 15:15 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 15:32 15:35 38 1
KASARA - KSRA 16:35 16:42 105 1
Advertisement
IGATPURI - IGP 17:15 17:20 121 1
DEVLALI - DVL 18:03 18:05 166 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 18:12 18:15 172 1
NIPHAD - NR 18:39 18:40 203 1
LASALGAON - LS 18:51 18:53 220 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 19:20 Dstn 245 1

FAQS

LTT MANMAD EXP - 12117 covers 245 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT MANMAD EXP - 12117 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT MANMAD EXP - 12117 arrives at destination at 19:20.
LTT MANMAD EXP - 12117 departs from source at 14:55.
Advertisement