LTT HWH SAMARSATA EXP - 12151 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Wed, Thu 2081 Km

Train number 12151 is named as LTT HWH SAMARSATA EXP and travels 2081km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 20:35 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 08:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 20:35 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 21:15 21:18 38 1
IGATPURI - IGP 22:55 23:00 121 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 23:45 23:50 172 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 03:05 03:10 429 2
AKOLA JN - AK 04:55 05:00 569 2
BADNERA JN - BD 07:10 07:15 647 2
NAGPUR - NGP 10:50 10:55 821 2
GONDIA JN - G 12:38 12:40 951 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 13:57 13:59 1056 2
DURG - DURG 14:50 14:55 1087 2
Advertisement
RAIPUR JN - R 15:30 15:40 1124 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 17:25 17:40 1234 2
RAIGARH - RIG 19:22 19:24 1366 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 20:55 21:00 1438 2
ROURKELA - ROU 22:25 22:35 1539 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 00:10 00:15 1640 3
PURULIA JN - PRR 02:05 02:10 1759 3
ADRA JN - ADRA 03:00 03:05 1798 3
BANKURA - BQA 03:48 03:50 1851 3
MIDNAPORE - MDN 05:18 05:20 1953 3
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 06:03 06:05 1966 3
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 07:42 07:44 2074 3
HOWRAH JN - HWH 08:25 Dstn 2081 3

FAQS

LTT HWH SAMARSATA EXP - 12151 covers 2081 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT HWH SAMARSATA EXP - 12151 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT HWH SAMARSATA EXP - 12151 arrives at destination at 08:25.
LTT HWH SAMARSATA EXP - 12151 departs from source at 20:35.
Advertisement