LTT-HBJ EXPRESS - 12153 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Thu 828 Km

Train number 12153 is named as LTT-HBJ EXPRESS and travels 828km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 16:25 and reaches station HABIBGANJ at 05:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 16:25 0 1
THANE - TNA 16:43 16:45 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 17:07 17:10 38 1
IGATPURI - IGP 18:45 18:50 121 1
Advertisement
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:55 23:00 429 1
KHANDWA - KNW 01:07 01:10 552 2
HARDA - HD 02:18 02:20 660 2
ITARSI JN - ET 03:30 03:35 736 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 03:52 03:54 753 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 05:20 Dstn 828 2

FAQS

LTT-HBJ EXPRESS - 12153 covers 828 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-HBJ EXPRESS - 12153 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-HBJ EXPRESS - 12153 arrives at destination at 05:20.
LTT-HBJ EXPRESS - 12153 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement