LTT-HBJ EXPRESS [12153] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT-HBJ EXPRESS [12153] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-HBJ EXPRESS12153LTTHBJSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 16:25 0
THANE [TNA] 1 16:43 16:45 17
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 17:07 17:10 37
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 18:45 18:50 120
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 22:30 22:40 428
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 01:05 01:10 551
HARDA [HD] 2 02:18 02:20 659
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 03:35 03:40 735
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 2 04:03 04:05 752
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 05:30 Dest 820
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.