11079 - LTT-GKP EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11079 known as LTT-GKP EXPRESS runs from LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] to GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] covering 1746 km distance

LTT-GKP EXPRESS [11079] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-GKP EXPRESS
LTTGKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 15:50 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 16:30 16:33 37
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 19:20 19:25 171
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 23:15 23:25 428
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 02:00 02:05 551
HARDA [HD] 2 03:18 03:20 659
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 04:50 05:00 735
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 06:30 06:32 820
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 06:50 06:55 826
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 07:33 07:35 880
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 11:00 11:12 1116
ORAI [ORAI] 2 12:31 12:36 1230
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 15:35 15:45 1335
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 17:15 17:40 1409
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 18:36 18:38 1437
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 2 19:18 19:20 1480
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 2 19:36 19:38 1497
GONDA JN [GD] 2 20:10 20:15 1526
BALRAMPUR [BLP] 2 21:02 21:04 1565
JKNI 2 21:11 21:13 1568
TULSIPUR [TLR] 2 21:48 21:50 1595
BARHNI [BNY] 2 22:30 22:35 1633
NAUGARH [NUH] 2 23:15 23:17 1673
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 3 23:55 Dest 1704
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 3 01:30 Dest 1746