LTT-GKP EXPRESS - 11079 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Thu 1757 Km

Train number 11079 is named as LTT-GKP EXPRESS and travels 1757km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 15:50 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 00:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 15:50 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 16:22 16:25 38 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 19:20 19:25 172 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:50 22:55 429 1
KHANDWA - KNW 01:05 01:10 552 2
ITARSI JN - ET 03:30 03:40 736 2
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP 05:05 05:10 828 2
VIDISHA - BHS 05:58 06:00 887 2
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 09:15 09:25 1125 2
ORAI - ORAI 10:53 10:55 1239 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:40 13:45 1346 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 15:30 15:40 1420 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 16:53 16:55 1448 2
JARWAL ROAD - JLD 18:00 18:02 1491 2
COLONELGANJ - CLJ 18:18 18:20 1508 2
GONDA JN - GD 19:05 19:25 1536 2
BALRAMPUR - BLP 20:08 20:10 1576 2
JHARKHANDI - JKNI 20:17 20:19 1579 2
TULSIPUR - TLR 20:54 20:56 1606 2
BARHNI - BNY 21:50 21:55 1644 2
SIDDHARTH NAGAR - SDDN 22:35 22:37 1685 2
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 23:05 23:10 1716 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 00:20 Dstn 1757 3

FAQS

LTT-GKP EXPRESS - 11079 covers 1757 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-GKP EXPRESS - 11079 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-GKP EXPRESS - 11079 arrives at destination at 00:20.
LTT-GKP EXPRESS - 11079 departs from source at 15:50.