LTT-GHY EXP - 15647 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Fri 2734 Km

Train number 15647 is named as LTT-GHY EXP and travels 2734km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 08:05 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 13:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 08:05 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 08:37 08:40 38 1
IGATPURI - IGP 10:25 10:30 121 1
DEVLALI - DVL 11:08 11:10 166 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 11:20 11:25 172 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 12:10 12:15 245 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 14:35 14:40 429 1
BURHANPUR - BAU 15:23 15:25 483 1
KHANDWA - KNW 17:25 17:30 552 1
HARDA - HD 18:38 18:40 660 1
ITARSI JN - ET 19:50 20:00 736 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 20:58 21:00 803 1
JABALPUR - JBP 23:15 23:25 981 1
KATNI - KTE 00:35 00:40 1072 2
SATNA - STA 01:55 02:05 1170 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 05:35 05:40 1339 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 07:05 07:10 1420 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 08:53 09:08 1483 2
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 09:54 09:56 1541 2
BUXAR - BXR 10:21 10:23 1577 2
DUMRAON - DURE 10:35 10:37 1593 2
ARA - ARA 11:16 11:18 1646 2
DANAPUR - DNR 11:47 11:49 1685 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 12:30 12:40 1695 2
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 12:59 13:01 1705 2
FATUHA - FUT 13:12 13:14 1717 2
Advertisement
KHUSROPUR - KOO 13:23 13:25 1725 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 13:40 13:42 1740 2
BARH - BARH 13:54 13:56 1758 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 14:25 14:30 1784 2
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 14:37 14:39 1791 2
BARHIYA - BRYA 15:03 15:05 1802 2
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 15:39 15:41 1817 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 16:05 16:12 1818 2
ABHAIPUR - AHA 16:43 16:44 1841 2
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 17:16 17:26 1863 2
BARIARPUR - BUP 17:39 17:40 1874 2
SULTANGANJ - SGG 18:03 18:04 1892 2
BHAGALPUR - BGP 18:40 18:50 1916 2
KAHALGAON - CLG 19:21 19:22 1946 2
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 20:25 20:35 1990 2
BARHARWA JN - BHW 21:40 21:42 2044 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 22:17 22:19 2059 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 23:25 23:35 2094 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 01:35 01:40 2239 3
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 03:30 03:45 2326 3
DHUPGURI - DQG 05:05 05:10 2391 3
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 06:20 06:25 2452 3
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 06:45 06:50 2471 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 08:35 08:45 2578 3
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 10:05 10:07 2622 3
RANGIYA JN - RNY 11:30 11:40 2687 3
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 12:30 12:35 2728 3
GUWAHATI - GHY 13:00 Dstn 2734 3

FAQS

LTT-GHY EXP - 15647 covers 2734 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-GHY EXP - 15647 passes through 54 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-GHY EXP - 15647 arrives at destination at 13:00.
LTT-GHY EXP - 15647 departs from source at 08:05.
Advertisement