LTT-GHY EXP [15647] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT-GHY EXP [15647] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-GHY EXP15647LTTGHYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 08:05 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 08:37 08:40 37
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 10:25 10:30 120
DEVLALI [DVL] 1 11:08 11:10 165
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 11:20 11:25 171
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 12:10 12:15 244
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 14:30 14:40 428
BURHANPUR [BAU] 1 15:23 15:25 482
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 17:25 17:30 551
HARDA [HD] 1 18:38 18:40 659
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 20:00 20:10 735
PIPARIYA [PPI] 1 20:48 20:50 802
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 23:20 23:30 980
KATNI [KTE] 2 00:40 00:45 1071
SATNA [STA] 2 02:05 02:15 1169
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 05:57 05:59 1344
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 07:10 07:15 1421
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 08:55 09:10 1484
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 2 09:56 09:58 1542
BUXAR [BXR] 2 10:21 10:23 1578
DUMRAON [DURE] 2 10:34 10:36 1595
ARA [ARA] 2 11:15 11:17 1647
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 11:43 11:45 1687
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 12:45 12:55 1696
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 2 13:17 13:19 1706
FATWA [FUT] 2 13:36 13:38 1718
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 2 13:46 13:48 1727
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 14:02 14:04 1742
BARH [BARH] 2 14:22 14:24 1760
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 15:00 15:05 1785
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 2 15:14 15:16 1792
BARHIYA [BRYA] 2 15:25 15:27 1803
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 2 15:53 15:55 1818
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 16:05 16:12 1819
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 2 16:41 16:43 1843
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 2 17:12 17:27 1864
BARIARPUR [BUP] 2 17:38 17:40 1875
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 2 18:02 18:04 1893
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 2 18:35 18:50 1917
KAHALGAON [CLG] 2 19:17 19:19 1948
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 2 20:25 20:35 1992
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 2 21:40 21:42 2046
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 2 22:17 22:19 2061
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 23:20 23:35 2095
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 3 01:35 01:40 2240
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 3 03:30 03:50 2328
DHUPGURI [DQG] 3 05:05 05:10 2393
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 3 06:15 06:20 2454
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 3 06:37 06:42 2472
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 3 08:40 08:50 2579
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 3 09:47 09:52 2624
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 3 11:15 11:25 2688
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 3 12:30 12:35 2729
GUWAHATI [GHY] 3 13:00 Dest 2736
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.