LTT-GHY EXP - 15647 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Fri
2735 Km
Train number 15647 is named as LTT-GHY EXP and travels 2735km distance
Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 08:05 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 12:05 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT | Src | 08:05 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
KALYAN JN - KYN | 08:37 | 08:40 | 38 | 1 | ||||
|
NASHIK ROAD - NK | 11:20 | 11:25 | 172 | 1 | ||||
|
MANMAD JN - MMR | 12:20 | 12:25 | 245 | 1 | ||||
|
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL | 14:50 | 14:55 | 429 | 1 | ||||
|
BURHANPUR - BAU | 15:43 | 15:45 | 483 | 1 | ||||
|
KHANDWA - KNW | 16:57 | 17:00 | 552 | 1 | ||||
|
HARDA - HD | 18:11 | 18:13 | 660 | 1 | ||||
|
ITARSI JN - ET | 19:25 | 19:30 | 736 | 1 | ||||
|
PIPARIYA - PPI | 20:20 | 20:22 | 803 | 1 | ||||
|
JABALPUR - JBP | 22:50 | 23:00 | 981 | 1 | ||||
|
KATNI - KTE | 00:10 | 00:15 | 1072 | 2 | ||||
|
SATNA - STA | 01:35 | 01:40 | 1170 | 2 | ||||
|
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI | 04:55 | 05:00 | 1339 | 2 | ||||
|
MIRZAPUR - MZP | 06:05 | 06:10 | 1420 | 2 | ||||
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU | 07:50 | 08:00 | 1483 | 2 | ||||
|
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN | 08:55 | 08:57 | 1541 | 2 | ||||
|
BUXAR - BXR | 09:32 | 09:34 | 1577 | 2 | ||||
|
DUMRAON - DURE | 09:46 | 09:48 | 1593 | 2 | ||||
|
ARA - ARA | 10:35 | 10:37 | 1646 | 2 | ||||
|
DANAPUR - DNR | 11:28 | 11:30 | 1685 | 2 | ||||
|
PATNA JN - PNBE | 12:30 | 12:40 | 1695 | 2 | ||||
|
PATNA SAHEB - PNC | 12:53 | 12:55 | 1705 | 2 | ||||
|
FATUHA - FUT | 13:06 | 13:08 | 1717 | 2 | ||||
|
KHUSROPUR - KOO | 13:16 | 13:18 | 1725 | 2 | ||||
|
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP | 13:32 | 13:34 | 1740 | 2 | ||||
|
BARH - BARH | 13:45 | 13:47 | 1758 | 2 | ||||
|
MOKAMEH JN - MKA | 14:08 | 14:13 | 1784 | 2 | ||||
|
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ | 14:20 | 14:22 | 1791 | 2 | ||||
|
BARHIYA - BRYA | 14:31 | 14:33 | 1802 | 2 | ||||
|
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR | 14:53 | 14:55 | 1817 | 2 | ||||
|
KIUL JN - KIUL | 16:07 | 16:12 | 1818 | 2 | ||||
|
JAMALPUR JN - JMP | 17:16 | 17:21 | 1863 | 2 | ||||
|
BARIARPUR - BUP | 17:33 | 17:34 | 1874 | 2 | ||||
|
SULTANGANJ - SGG | 17:54 | 17:55 | 1893 | 2 | ||||
|
BHAGALPUR - BGP | 18:40 | 18:50 | 1917 | 2 | ||||
|
KAHALGAON - CLG | 19:17 | 19:18 | 1947 | 2 | ||||
|
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG | 20:20 | 20:25 | 1991 | 2 | ||||
|
BARHARWA JN - BHW | 21:38 | 21:40 | 2045 | 2 | ||||
|
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK | 22:15 | 22:17 | 2060 | 2 | ||||
|
MALDA TOWN - MLDT | 23:15 | 23:25 | 2094 | 2 | ||||
|
KISHANGANJ - KNE | 01:20 | 01:25 | 2240 | 3 | ||||
|
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP | 03:10 | 03:20 | 2327 | 3 | ||||
|
DHUPGURI - DQG | 04:15 | 04:20 | 2392 | 3 | ||||
|
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB | 05:15 | 05:20 | 2453 | 3 | ||||
|
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ | 05:45 | 05:50 | 2471 | 3 | ||||
|
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ | 07:30 | 07:40 | 2578 | 3 | ||||
|
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD | 08:55 | 09:00 | 2623 | 3 | ||||
|
RANGIYA JN - RNY | 09:50 | 10:00 | 2688 | 3 | ||||
|
KAMAKHYA - KYQ | 11:30 | 11:35 | 2729 | 3 | ||||
|
GUWAHATI - GHY | 12:05 | Dstn | 2735 | 3 |
FAQS
LTT-GHY EXP - 15647 covers 2735 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-GHY EXP - 15647 passes through 51 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-GHY EXP - 15647 arrives at destination at 12:05.
LTT-GHY EXP - 15647 departs from source at 08:05.