LTT-COA EXP - 17222 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)KAKINADA PORT (COA)
Sun, Thu 1299 Km

Train number 17222 is named as LTT-COA EXP and travels 1299km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 13:20 and reaches station KAKINADA PORT at 14:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 13:20 0 1
LONAVALA - LNL 15:28 15:30 112 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 16:35 16:40 176 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 20:50 20:55 440 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 22:22 22:25 553 1
WADI - WADI 23:20 23:25 589 1
TANDUR - TDU 00:14 00:15 660 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 01:29 01:30 750 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 02:05 02:15 773 2
NALGONDA - NLDA 03:47 03:48 883 2
Advertisement
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 04:14 04:15 920 2
NADIKODE - NDKD 04:44 04:45 959 2
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 05:28 05:29 1012 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 07:20 07:25 1054 2
MANGALAGIRI - MAG 07:50 07:51 1074 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 09:25 09:35 1086 2
ELURU - EE 10:24 10:25 1145 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 10:58 11:00 1193 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 11:49 11:50 1235 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 12:35 12:37 1285 2
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT 13:03 13:05 1298 2
KAKINADA PORT - COA 14:20 Dest 1299 2

FAQS

LTT-COA EXP - 17222 covers 1299 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-COA EXP - 17222 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-COA EXP - 17222 arrives at destination at 14:20.
LTT-COA EXP - 17222 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement