LTT-COA EXP [17222] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT-COA EXP [17222] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-COA EXP17222LTTCOAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 12:25 0
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 14:23 14:25 111
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 15:30 15:35 175
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 19:35 19:45 438
GULBARGA [GR] 1 21:53 21:55 551
WADI [WADI] 1 22:35 22:40 588
TANDUR [TDU] 1 23:39 23:40 658
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 2 00:54 00:55 749
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 01:50 02:00 772
MAULA ALI [MLY] 2 02:10 02:11 778
NALGONDA [NLDA] 2 04:06 04:07 882
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 2 04:36 04:37 920
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 2 05:14 05:15 958
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 2 06:15 06:16 1011
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 07:25 07:30 1053
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 2 07:54 07:55 1074
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 08:45 09:05 1086
ELURU [EE] 2 09:55 09:56 1146
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 2 10:25 10:26 1194
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 11:04 11:06 1236
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 12:09 12:10 1286
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 2 12:42 12:45 1298
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 2 13:30 Dest 1301
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.