12173 - LTT-CNB EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12173 known as LTT-CNB EXPRESS runs from LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] to PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] covering 1582 km distance

LTT-CNB EXPRESS [12173] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-CNB EXPRESS
LTTPBHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 16:25 0
THANE [TNA] 1 16:43 16:45 17
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 17:07 17:10 37
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 19:30 19:35 171
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 22:50 23:00 428
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 04:55 05:05 826
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 09:10 09:20 1116
ORAI [ORAI] 2 11:05 11:07 1230
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 13:30 13:35 1335
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 14:55 15:05 1409
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 2 16:20 16:25 1487
AMETHI [AME] 2 17:34 17:36 1547
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 2 19:05 Dest 1582