LTT-BIDR EXPRESS - 11075 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)BIDAR (BIDR)
Tue 661 Km

Train number 11075 is named as LTT-BIDR EXPRESS and travels 661km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 12:05 and reaches station BIDAR at 01:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 12:05 0 1
THANE - TNA 12:31 12:33 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 12:52 12:55 38 1
LONAVALA - LNL 14:23 14:25 112 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 15:30 15:35 176 1
KURDUVADI - KWV 18:15 18:20 361 1
Advertisement
BARSI TOWN - BTW 19:05 19:07 398 1
USMANABAD - UMD 19:46 19:51 435 1
LATUR - LUR 21:25 21:30 514 1
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 22:15 22:20 547 1
UDGIR - UDGR 23:03 23:05 580 1
KAMALNAGAR - KMNR 23:24 23:25 599 1
BHALKI - BHLK 23:54 23:55 623 1
BIDAR - BIDR 01:30 Dstn 661 2

FAQS

LTT-BIDR EXPRESS - 11075 covers 661 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-BIDR EXPRESS - 11075 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-BIDR EXPRESS - 11075 arrives at destination at 01:30.
LTT-BIDR EXPRESS - 11075 departs from source at 12:05.
Advertisement