11075 - LTT-BIDR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
LTT-BIDR EXPRESS [11075] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-BIDR EXPRESS
LTTBIDRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 12:05 0
THANE [TNA] 1 12:31 12:33 17
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 12:52 12:55 37
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 14:23 14:25 111
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 15:30 15:35 175
KURDUVADI [KWV] 1 18:15 18:20 359
USMANABAD [UMD] 1 19:46 19:51 433
LATUR [LUR] 1 21:20 21:30 513
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 1 22:15 22:20 545
UDGIR [UDGR] 1 23:03 23:05 578
KAMALNAGAR [KMNR] 1 23:24 23:25 597
BHALKI [BHLK] 1 23:53 23:54 621
BIDAR [BIDR] 2 01:30 Dest 659