12879 - LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY [12879] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY
LTTBBSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 00:15 0
THANE [TNA] 1 00:32 00:35 17
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 00:57 01:00 37
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 03:32 03:35 171
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 04:27 04:30 244
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 06:55 07:05 428
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 08:50 08:55 567
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 13:40 14:00 820
GONDIA JN [G] 1 15:45 15:47 950
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 18:25 18:35 1119
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 20:15 20:30 1229
CHAMPA [CPH] 1 21:13 21:15 1282
RAIGARH [RIG] 1 22:11 22:13 1360
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 23:35 23:55 1433
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 2 00:40 01:00 1481
ANGUL [ANGL] 2 04:20 04:22 1638
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 2 04:35 04:37 1650
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 2 05:17 05:19 1698
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 06:20 06:25 1752
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 07:15 Dest 1779