LT(T)-UBL EXPRESS - 17318 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DADAR (DR)HUBLI JN (UBL)
Daily 738 Km

Train number 17318 is named as LT(T)-UBL EXPRESS and travels 738km distance

Train departs from station DADAR at 20:25 and reaches station HUBLI JN at 11:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DADAR - DR Src 20:25 0 1
THANE - TNA 20:38 20:40 25 1
PANVEL - PNVL 21:33 21:35 60 1
LONAVALA - LNL 23:00 23:03 116 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 00:05 00:10 180 2
SATARA - STR 03:07 03:10 325 2
KARAD - KRD 04:00 04:03 383 2
Advertisement
SANGLI - SLI 05:20 05:23 452 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 05:50 05:55 459 2
KUDACHI - KUD 06:29 06:30 492 2
GHATPRABHA - GPB 07:08 07:10 538 2
BELGAUM - BGM 07:55 08:00 596 2
LONDA JN - LD 08:50 08:52 647 2
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 09:34 09:35 681 2
DHARWAR - DWR 10:30 10:32 717 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 11:20 Dstn 738 2

FAQS

LT(T)-UBL EXPRESS - 17318 covers 738 kilometer to reach destination.
LT(T)-UBL EXPRESS - 17318 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LT(T)-UBL EXPRESS - 17318 arrives at destination at 11:20.
LT(T)-UBL EXPRESS - 17318 departs from source at 20:25.
Advertisement