LT(T)-UBL EXPRESS - 17318 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DADAR (DR)HUBLI JN (UBL)
Daily 738 Km

Train number 17318 is named as LT(T)-UBL EXPRESS and travels 738km distance

Train departs from station DADAR at 20:25 and reaches station HUBLI JN at 11:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DADAR - DR Src 20:25 0 1
THANE - TNA 20:48 20:50 25 1
PANVEL - PNVL 21:28 21:30 60 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 23:50 23:55 180 1
KARAD - KRD 03:47 03:50 383 2
SANGLI - SLI 05:02 05:05 452 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 05:45 05:50 459 2
KUDACHI - KUD 06:17 06:18 492 2
RAYBAG - RBG 06:34 06:35 509 2
GHATPRABHA - GPB 06:58 07:00 538 2
BELGAUM - BGM 08:00 08:05 596 2
LONDA JN - LD 09:10 09:12 647 2
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 09:56 09:57 681 2
DHARWAR - DWR 10:34 10:36 717 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 11:35 Dstn 738 2

FAQS

LT(T)-UBL EXPRESS - 17318 covers 738 kilometer to reach destination.
LT(T)-UBL EXPRESS - 17318 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LT(T)-UBL EXPRESS - 17318 arrives at destination at 11:35.
LT(T)-UBL EXPRESS - 17318 departs from source at 20:25.