LT(T)-UBL EXPRESS [17318] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LT(T)-UBL EXPRESS [17318] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LT(T)-UBL EXPRESS17318LTTUBLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 18:45 0
THANE [TNA] 1 19:08 19:10 17
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 19:42 19:45 52
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 21:38 21:40 108
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 23:05 23:10 172
SATARA [STR] 2 02:37 02:40 317
KARAD [KRD] 2 03:32 03:35 376
SANGLI [SLI] 2 04:42 04:45 444
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 2 05:25 05:30 451
KUDACHI [KUD] 2 05:59 06:00 484
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 2 06:39 06:40 530
BELGAUM [BGM] 2 07:48 07:50 588
LONDA JN [LD] 2 08:40 08:42 639
ALNAVAR JN [LWR] 2 09:25 09:26 673
DHARWAR [DWR] 2 10:20 10:22 710
HUBLI JN [UBL] 2 11:15 Dest 730
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.