47195 - LPI-SC Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47195 known as LPI-SC runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 23 km distance

LPI-SC [47195] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-SCLPISCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 22:25 0
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 22:28 22:29 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 22:33 22:34 5
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 22:37 22:38 8
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 22:39 22:40 11
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 22:41 22:42 13
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 22:44 22:45 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 22:46 22:47 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 22:48 22:49 18
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 22:51 22:52 20
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 22:53 22:54 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 23:20 Dest 23