LPI-HYB - 47134 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(LPI) (HYB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 24 Km

Train number 47134 is named as LPI-HYB and travels 24km distance

Train departs from station LPI at 10:29 and reaches station at 11:14 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- LPI Src 10:29 0 1
- CDNR 10:32 10:33 2 1
- HFZ 10:36 10:37 5 1
- HTCY 10:40 10:41 8 1
- BRBD 10:42 10:43 11 1
- BTNR 10:44 10:45 13 1
Advertisement
- FNB 10:47 10:48 16 1
- NCHS 10:49 10:50 17 1
- BMT 10:51 10:52 18 1
- NLRD 10:55 10:56 20 1
- KQD 10:58 10:59 21 1
- LKPL 11:02 11:03 22 1
- HYB 11:14 Dest 24 1

FAQS

LPI-HYB - 47134 covers 24 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-HYB - 47134 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-HYB - 47134 arrives at destination at 11:14.
LPI-HYB - 47134 departs from source at 10:29.
Advertisement