LPI-HYB - 47127 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 24 Km

Train number 47127 is named as LPI-HYB and travels 24km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 05:45 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 06:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 05:45 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 05:48 05:49 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 05:53 05:54 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 05:58 05:59 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 06:02 06:03 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 06:05 06:06 13 1
Advertisement
FETH NAGAR - FNB 06:09 06:10 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 06:11 06:12 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 06:13 06:14 18 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 06:18 06:19 20 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 06:20 06:21 21 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 06:24 06:25 22 1
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 06:40 Dest 24 1

FAQS

LPI-HYB - 47127 covers 24 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-HYB - 47127 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-HYB - 47127 arrives at destination at 06:40.
LPI-HYB - 47127 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement