LPI-FM - 47215 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47215 is named as LPI-FM and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 13:10 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 14:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 13:10 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 13:13 13:14 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 13:18 13:19 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 13:22 13:23 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 13:24 13:25 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 13:26 13:27 13 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 13:29 13:30 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 13:31 13:32 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 13:33 13:34 18 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 13:37 13:38 20 1
Advertisement
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 13:39 13:40 21 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 13:55 13:57 23 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 14:01 14:02 25 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 14:03 14:04 26 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 14:05 14:06 27 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 14:07 14:08 28 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 14:13 14:14 30 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 14:16 14:17 32 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 14:18 14:19 33 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 14:20 14:21 34 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 14:23 14:24 36 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 14:30 Dest 37 1

FAQS

LPI-FM - 47215 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-FM - 47215 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-FM - 47215 arrives at destination at 14:30.
LPI-FM - 47215 departs from source at 13:10.
Advertisement