47215 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47215 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47215] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FMLPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 13:10 0
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 13:13 13:14 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 13:18 13:19 5
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 13:22 13:23 8
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 13:24 13:25 11
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 13:26 13:27 13
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 13:29 13:30 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 13:31 13:32 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 13:33 13:34 18
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 13:37 13:38 20
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 13:39 13:40 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 13:55 13:57 23
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 14:01 14:02 25
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 14:03 14:04 26
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 14:05 14:06 27
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 14:07 14:08 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 14:13 14:14 30
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 14:16 14:17 32
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 14:18 14:19 33
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 14:20 14:21 34
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 14:23 14:24 36
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 14:30 Dest 37