LPI-FM - 47213 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMACHANDRAPURAM TS (RCPT)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 47213 is named as LPI-FM and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station RAMACHANDRAPURAM TS at 06:00 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 07:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMACHANDRAPURAM TS - RCPT Src 06:00 0 1
BHEL HALT - BHEL 06:04 06:05 2 1
TELAPUR - TLPR 06:10 06:11 5 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 06:20 06:21 10 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 06:23 06:24 11 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 06:28 06:29 15 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 06:32 06:33 18 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 06:34 06:35 21 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 06:37 06:38 23 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 06:39 06:40 26 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 06:42 06:43 27 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 06:44 06:45 28 1
Advertisement
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 06:48 06:49 30 1
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 06:53 06:54 31 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 07:18 07:20 33 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 07:26 07:27 35 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 07:28 07:29 36 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 07:30 07:31 37 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 07:32 07:33 38 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 07:36 07:37 40 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 07:39 07:40 41 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 07:41 07:42 43 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 07:43 07:44 43 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 07:46 07:47 46 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 07:55 Dest 47 1

FAQS

LPI-FM - 47213 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-FM - 47213 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-FM - 47213 arrives at destination at 07:55.
LPI-FM - 47213 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement