47186 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47186 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47186] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FMLPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 16:25 0
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 16:28 16:29 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 16:33 16:34 5
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 16:38 16:39 8
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 16:40 16:41 11
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 16:42 16:43 13
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 16:44 16:45 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 16:46 16:47 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 16:48 16:49 18
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 16:50 16:51 20
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 16:52 16:53 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 17:08 17:15 23
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 17:19 17:20 25
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 17:21 17:22 26
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 17:23 17:24 27
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 17:25 17:26 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 17:29 17:30 30
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 17:32 17:33 32
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 17:34 17:35 33
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 17:36 17:37 34
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 17:40 17:41 36
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 17:45 Dest 37