47186 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47186 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47186] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FMLPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 16:25 0
CDNR1 16:28 16:29 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 16:33 16:34 5
HTCY1 16:38 16:39 8
BRBD1 16:40 16:41 11
BTNR1 16:42 16:43 13
FNB1 16:45 16:46 16
NCHS1 16:47 16:48 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 16:49 16:50 18
SJVP1 16:52 16:53 20
JET1 16:54 16:55 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 17:08 17:15 23
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 17:19 17:20 25
ATC1 17:21 17:22 26
JOO1 17:23 17:24 27
VAR1 17:25 17:26 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 17:29 17:30 30
MALAKPET [MXT]1 17:32 17:33 32
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 17:34 17:35 33
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 17:36 17:37 34
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 17:40 17:41 36
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 17:50 Dest 37