LPI-FM - 47186 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47186 is named as LPI-FM and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 16:25 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 17:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 16:25 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 16:28 16:29 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 16:33 16:34 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 16:38 16:39 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 16:40 16:41 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 16:42 16:43 13 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 16:44 16:45 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 16:46 16:47 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 16:48 16:49 18 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 16:50 16:51 20 1
Advertisement
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 16:52 16:53 21 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 17:08 17:15 23 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 17:19 17:20 25 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 17:21 17:22 26 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 17:23 17:24 27 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 17:25 17:26 28 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 17:29 17:30 30 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 17:32 17:33 32 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 17:34 17:35 33 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 17:36 17:37 34 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 17:40 17:41 36 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 17:45 Dest 37 1

FAQS

LPI-FM - 47186 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-FM - 47186 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-FM - 47186 arrives at destination at 17:45.
LPI-FM - 47186 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement