47183 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47183 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47183] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FMLPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 14:15 0
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 14:19 14:20 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 14:24 14:25 5
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 14:28 14:29 8
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 14:30 14:31 11
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 14:32 14:33 13
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 14:36 14:37 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 14:38 14:39 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 14:40 14:41 18
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 14:44 14:45 20
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 14:46 14:47 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 15:00 15:02 23
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 15:06 15:07 25
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 15:08 15:09 26
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 15:10 15:11 27
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 15:12 15:13 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 15:17 15:18 30
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 15:20 15:21 32
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 15:22 15:23 33
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 15:24 15:25 34
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 15:26 15:27 36
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 15:32 Dest 37