LPI-FM - 47183 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47183 is named as LPI-FM and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 14:15 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 15:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 14:15 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 14:19 14:20 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 14:24 14:25 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 14:28 14:29 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 14:30 14:31 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 14:32 14:33 13 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 14:36 14:37 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 14:38 14:39 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 14:40 14:41 18 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 14:44 14:45 20 1
Advertisement
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 14:46 14:47 21 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 15:00 15:02 23 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 15:06 15:07 25 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 15:08 15:09 26 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 15:10 15:11 27 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 15:12 15:13 28 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 15:17 15:18 30 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 15:20 15:21 32 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 15:22 15:23 33 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 15:24 15:25 34 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 15:26 15:27 36 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 15:32 Dest 37 1

FAQS

LPI-FM - 47183 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-FM - 47183 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-FM - 47183 arrives at destination at 15:32.
LPI-FM - 47183 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement