LPI-FM - 47175 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47175 is named as LPI-FM and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 07:30 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 08:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 07:30 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 07:34 07:35 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 07:39 07:40 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 07:44 07:45 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 07:48 07:49 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 07:51 07:52 13 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 07:55 07:56 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 07:57 07:58 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 07:59 08:00 18 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 08:06 08:07 20 1
Advertisement
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 08:09 08:10 21 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 08:18 08:20 23 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 08:24 08:25 25 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 08:26 08:27 26 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 08:28 08:29 27 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 08:30 08:31 28 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 08:35 08:36 30 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 08:38 08:39 32 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 08:40 08:41 33 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 08:42 08:43 34 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 08:45 08:46 36 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 08:50 Dest 37 1

FAQS

LPI-FM - 47175 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-FM - 47175 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-FM - 47175 arrives at destination at 08:50.
LPI-FM - 47175 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement