47175 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47175 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47175] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FMLPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 07:40 0
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 07:44 07:45 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 07:49 07:50 5
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 07:54 07:55 8
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 07:58 07:59 11
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 08:01 08:02 13
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 08:05 08:06 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 08:07 08:08 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 08:09 08:10 18
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 08:16 08:17 20
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 08:19 08:20 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 08:30 08:32 23
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 08:36 08:37 25
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 08:38 08:39 26
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 08:40 08:41 27
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 08:42 08:43 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 08:46 08:47 30
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 08:49 08:50 32
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 08:51 08:52 33
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 08:53 08:54 34
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 08:56 08:57 36
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 09:02 Dest 37