47175 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47175 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47175] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FM
LPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 07:45 0
CDNR1 07:48 07:49 1
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 07:53 07:54 5
HTCY1 07:55 07:56 8
BRBD1 07:57 07:58 10
BTNR1 07:59 08:00 13
FNB1 08:02 08:03 15
NCHS1 08:04 08:05 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 08:06 08:07 18
SJVP1 08:11 08:12 20
JET1 08:13 08:14 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 08:30 08:32 22
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 08:36 08:37 25
ATC1 08:38 08:39 26
JOO1 08:40 08:41 27
VAR1 08:42 08:43 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 08:46 08:47 30
MALAKPET [MXT]1 08:49 08:50 31
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 08:51 08:52 32
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 08:53 08:54 33
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 08:56 08:57 36
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 09:02 Dest 37