LPI-FM - 47159 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47159 is named as LPI-FM and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 21:05 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 22:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 21:05 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 21:08 21:09 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 21:13 21:14 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 21:17 21:18 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 21:19 21:20 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 21:21 21:22 13 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 21:24 21:25 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 21:26 21:27 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 21:28 21:29 18 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 21:33 21:34 20 1
Advertisement
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 21:35 21:36 21 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 21:50 21:52 23 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 21:56 21:57 25 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 21:58 21:59 26 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 22:00 22:01 27 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 22:02 22:03 28 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 22:07 22:08 30 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 22:10 22:11 32 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 22:13 22:14 33 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 22:15 22:16 34 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 22:18 22:19 36 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 22:30 Dest 37 1

FAQS

LPI-FM - 47159 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-FM - 47159 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-FM - 47159 arrives at destination at 22:30.
LPI-FM - 47159 departs from source at 21:05.
Advertisement