LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99813 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LONAVALA (LNL)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99813 is named as LONAVALA-PUNE EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station LONAVALA at 14:00 and reaches station PUNE JN at 15:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LONAVALA - LNL Src 14:00 0 1
MALAVLI - MVL 14:07 14:08 8 1
KAMSHET - KMST 14:14 14:15 16 1
KANHE - KNHE 14:17 14:18 20 1
VADGAON - VDN 14:21 14:22 26 1
TALEGAON - TGN 14:26 14:27 30 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 14:30 14:31 33 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 14:33 14:34 36 1
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 14:37 14:38 39 1
AKURDI - AKRD 14:42 14:43 44 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 14:46 14:47 47 1
PIMPRI - PMP 14:50 14:51 50 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 14:53 14:54 52 1
DAPODI - DAPD 14:57 14:58 56 1
KHADKI - KK 15:01 15:02 58 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 15:06 15:07 61 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 15:20 Dest 64 1

FAQS

LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99813 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99813 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99813 arrives at destination at 15:20.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99813 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement