LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99813 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(LNL) (PUNE)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99813 is named as LONAVALA-PUNE EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station LNL at 14:00 and reaches station at 15:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- LNL Src 14:00 0 1
- MVL 14:07 14:08 8 1
- KMST 14:14 14:15 16 1
- KNHE 14:17 14:18 20 1
- VDN 14:21 14:22 26 1
- TGN 14:26 14:27 30 1
- GRWD 14:30 14:31 33 1
- BGWI 14:33 14:34 36 1
Advertisement
- DEHR 14:37 14:38 39 1
- AKRD 14:42 14:43 44 1
- CCH 14:46 14:47 47 1
- PMP 14:50 14:51 50 1
- KSWD 14:53 14:54 52 1
- DAPD 14:57 14:58 56 1
- KK 15:01 15:02 58 1
- SVJR 15:06 15:07 61 1
- PUNE 15:20 Dest 64 1

FAQS

LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99813 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99813 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99813 arrives at destination at 15:20.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99813 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement