LOKMANYA TT EXP - 11014 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Daily 1518 Km

Train number 11014 is named as LOKMANYA TT EXP and travels 1518km distance

Train departs from station COIMBATORE JN at 08:55 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 14:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
COIMBATORE JN - CBE Src 08:55 0 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 09:38 09:40 51 1
ERODE JN - ED 10:25 10:30 101 1
SALEM JN - SA 11:20 11:25 164 1
OMALUR - OML 11:39 11:40 175 1
DHARMAPURI - DPJ 12:43 12:45 230 1
HOSUR - HSRA 14:08 14:10 322 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 15:45 16:00 381 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 16:10 16:12 386 1
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 17:29 17:30 468 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 18:04 18:05 491 1
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN 19:18 19:20 549 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 20:13 20:15 582 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 20:54 20:55 616 1
KALLURU - KLU 21:28 21:30 643 1
GOOTY - GY 22:08 22:10 673 1
Advertisement
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 22:45 22:50 701 1
23:29 23:30 753 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 00:04 00:05 794 2
RAICHUR - RC 00:28 00:30 822 2
KRISHNA - KSN 00:48 00:50 847 2
YADGIR - YG 01:44 01:45 891 2
WADI - WADI 02:55 03:00 929 2
SHAHABAD - SDB 03:17 03:18 940 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 03:40 03:43 966 2
GANAGAPUR ROAD - GUR 04:09 04:10 993 2
DUDHANI - DUD 04:28 04:29 1016 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 05:55 06:00 1079 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 07:08 07:10 1158 2
DAUND JN - DD 09:20 09:25 1267 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 10:40 10:45 1343 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 13:12 13:15 1481 2
THANE - TNA 13:38 13:40 1501 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 14:30 Dstn 1518 2

FAQS

LOKMANYA TT EXP - 11014 covers 1518 kilometer to reach destination.
LOKMANYA TT EXP - 11014 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LOKMANYA TT EXP - 11014 arrives at destination at 14:30.
LOKMANYA TT EXP - 11014 departs from source at 08:55.
Advertisement