11014 - LOKMANYA TT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11014 known as LOKMANYA TT EXP runs from COIMBATORE JN [CBE] to LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] covering 1516 km distance

LOKMANYA TT EXP [11014] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LOKMANYA TT EXP
CBELTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 Src 08:55 0
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 09:33 09:35 50
ERODE JN [ED] 1 10:25 10:30 100
SALEM JN [SA] 1 11:20 11:25 163
OMALUR [OML] 1 11:49 11:50 174
DHARMAPURI [DPJ] 1 12:48 12:50 229
HOSUR [HSRA] 1 14:13 14:15 321
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 15:45 16:00 380
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 16:10 16:12 384
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 1 17:29 17:30 467
HINDUPUR [HUP] 1 18:08 18:10 490
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 1 19:25 19:30 548
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 20:13 20:15 581
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 1 20:45 20:50 614
KALLURU [KLU] 1 21:28 21:30 642
GOOTY [GY] 1 22:09 22:10 671
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 22:40 22:45 699
ADONI [AD] 1 23:24 23:25 751
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 Src 00:02 792
RAICHUR [RC] 2 00:28 00:30 820
KRISHNA [KSN] 2 00:49 00:50 845
YADGIR [YG] 2 01:44 01:45 889
WADI [WADI] 2 03:00 03:05 928
SHAHABAD [SDB] 2 03:17 03:18 938
GULBARGA [GR] 2 03:40 03:43 964
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR] 2 04:09 04:10 991
DUDHANI [DUD] 2 04:28 04:29 1014
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 05:50 06:00 1077
KURDUVADI [KWV] 2 07:08 07:10 1156
DAUND JN [DD] 2 09:25 09:30 1265
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 10:35 10:45 1340
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 13:12 13:15 1478
THANE [TNA] 2 13:38 13:40 1499
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 14:30 Dest 1516