LKU-BC PASSENGER - 55336 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAL KUAN (LKU)BAREILLY CITY (BC)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 55336 is named as LKU-BC PASSENGER and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station LAL KUAN at 17:45 and reaches station BAREILLY CITY at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAL KUAN - LKU Src 17:45 0 1
PANTNAGAR - PBW 17:58 18:00 6 1
KICHHA - KHH 18:10 18:13 18 1
BAHERI - BHI 18:33 18:36 33 1
Advertisement
RICHHA ROAD - RR 18:43 18:44 40 1
DEORANIAN - DRN 18:53 18:55 50 1
ATAMANDA - AMA 19:02 19:03 57 1
BHOJIPURA JN - BPR 19:14 19:16 65 1
IZZATNAGAR - IZN 19:54 19:58 77 1
BAREILLY CITY - BC 20:20 Dest 82 1

FAQS

LKU-BC PASSENGER - 55336 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
LKU-BC PASSENGER - 55336 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKU-BC PASSENGER - 55336 arrives at destination at 20:20.
LKU-BC PASSENGER - 55336 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement