LKPR SPR LOCAL - 34333 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)SONARPUR JN (SPR)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34333 is named as LKPR SPR LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 12:20 and reaches station SONARPUR JN at 13:28 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 12:20 0 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 12:23 12:24 3 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 12:28 12:29 8 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 12:33 12:34 12 1
BAHARU - BARU 12:39 12:40 17 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 12:42 12:43 20 1
HOGLA - HGA 12:46 12:47 23 1
Advertisement
GOCHARAN - GCN 12:49 12:50 26 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 12:52 12:53 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 12:55 12:56 30 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 12:58 12:59 32 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 13:00 13:01 34 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 13:09 13:10 37 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 13:14 13:15 40 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 13:17 13:18 42 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 13:28 Dest 45 1

FAQS

LKPR SPR LOCAL - 34333 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR SPR LOCAL - 34333 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR SPR LOCAL - 34333 arrives at destination at 13:28.
LKPR SPR LOCAL - 34333 departs from source at 12:20.
Advertisement