LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34731 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34731 is named as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 10:30 and reaches station SEALDAH at 12:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 10:30 0 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 10:32 10:33 3 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 10:37 10:38 8 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 10:42 10:43 12 1
BAHARU - BARU 10:48 10:49 17 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 10:51 10:52 20 1
HOGLA - HGA 10:55 10:56 23 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 10:58 10:59 26 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 11:01 11:02 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 11:04 11:05 30 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 11:07 11:08 32 1
Advertisement
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 11:09 11:10 34 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 11:19 11:21 37 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 11:26 11:27 40 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 11:30 11:31 42 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 11:36 11:37 45 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 11:39 11:40 47 1
GARIA - GIA 11:41 11:42 49 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 11:44 11:45 50 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 11:47 11:48 52 1
JADABPUR - JDP 11:51 11:52 54 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 11:55 11:56 55 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 12:00 12:01 56 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 12:15 Dest 61 1

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34731 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34731 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34731 arrives at destination at 12:15.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34731 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement