LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34725 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34725 is named as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 07:55 and reaches station SEALDAH at 09:37 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 07:55 0 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 07:57 07:58 3 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 08:02 08:03 8 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 08:07 08:08 12 1
BAHARU - BARU 08:13 08:14 17 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 08:16 08:17 20 1
HOGLA - HGA 08:20 08:21 23 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 08:23 08:24 26 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 08:26 08:27 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 08:29 08:30 30 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 08:32 08:33 32 1
Advertisement
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 08:34 08:35 34 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 08:48 08:49 37 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 08:53 08:54 40 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 08:56 08:57 42 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 09:01 09:02 45 1
GARIA - GIA 09:06 09:07 49 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 09:09 09:10 50 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 09:11 09:12 52 1
JADABPUR - JDP 09:15 09:16 54 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 09:18 09:19 55 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 09:24 09:25 56 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 09:37 Dest 61 1

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34725 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34725 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34725 arrives at destination at 09:37.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34725 departs from source at 07:55.
Advertisement