LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34711 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34711 is named as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 03:00 and reaches station SEALDAH at 04:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 03:00 0 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 03:08 03:11 8 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 03:16 03:18 12 1
BAHARU - BARU 03:24 03:25 17 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 03:28 03:29 20 1
HOGLA - HGA 03:33 03:34 23 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 03:37 03:38 26 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 03:41 03:43 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 03:46 03:47 30 1
Advertisement
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 03:51 03:52 34 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 04:02 04:03 37 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 04:08 04:09 40 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 04:11 04:12 42 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 04:16 04:18 45 1
GARIA - GIA 04:22 04:23 49 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 04:25 04:26 52 1
JADABPUR - JDP 04:29 04:30 54 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 04:32 04:33 55 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 04:36 04:37 56 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 04:50 Dest 61 1

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34711 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34711 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34711 arrives at destination at 04:50.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34711 departs from source at 03:00.
Advertisement