LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 22684 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LUCKNOW (LKO)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Thu 2334 Km

Train number 22684 is named as LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP and travels 2334km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOW at 18:30 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 13:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW - LKO Src 18:30 0 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 19:55 20:00 78 1
AMETHI - AME 20:48 20:50 138 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 21:55 22:00 173 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 00:25 00:45 232 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 02:28 02:30 333 2
SATNA - STA 03:30 03:35 410 2
KATNI - KTE 04:50 04:55 508 2
JABALPUR - JBP 06:20 06:30 599 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 07:43 07:45 683 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 08:43 08:45 777 2
ITARSI JN - ET 10:25 10:35 844 2
BETUL - BZU 12:08 12:11 951 2
NAGPUR - NGP 15:20 15:25 1141 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 16:23 16:25 1218 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 18:55 19:00 1353 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 19:49 19:50 1422 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 20:39 20:40 1494 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 22:03 22:05 1587 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 01:15 01:25 1725 3
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 02:53 02:55 1830 3
GADWAL - GWD 04:09 04:10 1905 3
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 05:38 05:40 1961 3
DHONE - DHNE 07:15 07:20 2014 3
GOOTY - GY 08:09 08:10 2069 3
ANANTAPUR - ATP 09:18 09:20 2126 3
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 10:03 10:05 2160 3
HINDUPUR - HUP 11:04 11:06 2239 3
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 12:28 12:30 2322 3
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 13:30 Dstn 2334 3

FAQS

LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 22684 covers 2334 kilometer to reach destination.
LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 22684 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 22684 arrives at destination at 13:30.
LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 22684 departs from source at 18:30.