LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 22684 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOW (LKO)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Thu 2334 Km

Train number 22684 is named as LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP and travels 2334km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOW at 18:30 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 13:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW - LKO Src 18:30 0 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 20:00 20:05 78 1
AMETHI - AME 20:54 20:56 138 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 21:55 22:00 173 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 00:25 00:55 232 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 02:30 02:32 333 2
SATNA - STA 03:35 03:45 410 2
KATNI - KTE 04:55 05:00 508 2
JABALPUR - JBP 06:25 06:35 599 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 07:48 07:50 683 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 08:48 08:50 777 2
ITARSI JN - ET 10:35 10:45 844 2
BETUL - BZU 12:25 12:28 951 2
NAGPUR - NGP 15:10 15:20 1141 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 16:18 16:20 1218 2
Advertisement
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 18:50 19:00 1353 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 19:39 19:40 1422 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 20:49 20:50 1494 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 22:18 22:20 1587 2
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 01:09 01:10 1716 3
KACHEGUDA - KCG 01:25 01:35 1725 3
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 03:03 03:05 1830 3
GADWAL - GWD 04:30 04:31 1905 3
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 05:45 05:47 1961 3
DHONE - DHNE 07:00 07:05 2014 3
GOOTY - GY 08:09 08:10 2069 3
ANANTAPUR - ATP 09:13 09:15 2126 3
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 10:05 10:10 2160 3
HINDUPUR - HUP 11:18 11:20 2239 3
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 12:48 12:50 2322 3
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 13:30 Dstn 2334 3

FAQS

LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 22684 covers 2334 kilometer to reach destination.
LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 22684 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 22684 arrives at destination at 13:30.
LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 22684 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement