22684 Train Time Table, LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP [22684] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXPLKOYPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 Src 18:30 0
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 20:05 20:10 77
AMETHI [AME] 1 20:54 20:56 137
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 21:55 22:00 172
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 00:30 00:55 231
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 02:30 02:32 331
SATNA [STA] 2 03:45 03:55 408
KATNI [KTE] 2 05:00 05:05 506
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 06:25 06:35 597
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 07:48 07:50 681
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 08:53 08:55 775
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 10:35 10:45 842
BETUL [BZU] 2 12:25 12:28 949
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 15:10 15:20 1139
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 16:18 16:21 1216
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 19:00 19:10 1351
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 19:38 19:40 1420
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 20:48 20:50 1492
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 22:18 22:20 1594
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 3 01:14 01:15 1731
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 3 01:25 01:35 1740
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 3 03:07 03:09 1846
GADWAL [GWD] 3 04:30 04:31 1921
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 3 05:45 05:47 1976
DHONE [DHNE] 3 07:00 07:05 2030
GOOTY [GY] 3 08:08 08:10 2085
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 3 09:13 09:15 2142
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 3 10:05 10:20 2175
HINDUPUR [HUP] 3 11:23 11:25 2254
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 3 12:53 12:55 2337
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 3 13:30 Dest 2350